Terminarz
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:0 | LKS Zryw Bąków |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
6:4 | KS Sygnały Gotartowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:10 | Przyszłość Rogów |
||||
Pierwszy Chwałowice |
5:3 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
LKS Pawłów |
1:1 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:4 | KS Pietraszyn |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
0:1 | TKKF Sokół Chwałęcice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:4 | GKS Dąb Gaszowice |
||||
Górnik Radlin |
4:1 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:1 | KS II Decor II Bełk |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:6 | Forteca Świerklany |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
4:2 | Górnik Boguszowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
4:4 | LKS Pawłów |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:1 | Jedność II Jejkowice |
||||
Górnik Boguszowice |
2:4 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Płomień Ochojec |
6:2 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:2 | Amanis Rybnik |
||||
Rymer Rybnik |
5:4 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
0:9 | KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
6:0 | LKS Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice |
||||
MKS Czerwionka |
4:6 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:3 | KS Szczerbice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:6 | Jedność Jejkowice |
||||
Wicher Wilchwy |
1:1 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:1 | LKS ŻAR Szeroka |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
11:0 | Naprzód Zawada |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
4:2 | LKS Raszczyce |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:8 | MKS Czerwionka |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
4:6 | LKS Buk Rudy.. |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
0:1 | Polonia Marklowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:8 | Naprzód Czyżowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:3 | Czarni Nowa Wieś |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:9 | LKS Tworków |
||||
LKS Tworków |
2:2 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
7:2 | Pierwszy Chwałowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:3 | Rymer Rybnik |
||||
Naprzód Zawada |
2:12 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
LKS Studzienice |
12:2 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Pierwszy Chwałowice |
11:5 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Naprzód 46 Zawada |
4:2 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
7:2 | Górnik Boguszowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
4:3 | Sygnały Gotartowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
10:2 | Czarni Nowa Wieś |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
4:4 | LKS Lyski |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:4 | Start Mszana |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:5 | Górnik Pszów |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:1 | Czarni Nowa Wieś |
||||
Polonia Marklowice |
3:1 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:5 | Ruch Stanowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:8 | LKS Tworków |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:14 | Górnik Boguszowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:1 | LKS Lyski |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
12:6 | Sokół Chwałęcice |
||||
KS Kornowac |
4:3 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
10:2 | Ruch Stanowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
7:3 | LKS "Strzelec" Rzuchów |
||||
Sparta Babice |
2:5 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
LKS Górki Śląskie |
3:3 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:10 | LKS Płomień Kobyla |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:8 | LKS Buk Rudy |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
1:3 | FC Morgan Chwałowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
3:3 | Orzeł Jankowice |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:1 | LKS Skrbeńsko |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
0:5 | Płomień Polomia |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
5:2 | Zameczek Czernica |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:0 | LKS Pstrążna |
||||
LKS Górki Śląskie |
4:7 | Polonia Niewiadom |
||||
Polonia Niewiadom |
2:0 | Polonia Marklowice |